Duel Sainte-Hélène 2017 - Escrimeurs / Fencers



Infos visiteurs
Visitor Info
Escrimeurs inscrits
Registered Fencers
Résultats
Results
Photos
Photos



Duel Sainte-Hélène 2017

(40 participants)


 #   Nom   Prénom   Club   Prov/État   Pays   Statut 
 Last name   First name   Prov/State   Country   Status 
 01   FARLEY CHEVRIER   David   EMR   QC   CAN   Annulé 
 02   LACHAPELLE   Pierre André   OM   QC   CAN   Annulé 
 03   LICYAYO   Hudson Jr   EMR   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 04   CARON   Diane   ESQ   QC   CAN   Annulée 
 05   BEGIN   Guillaume   OM   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 06   ROCHEFORT   Alain   OM   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 07   ROCHEFORT   Mathieu   OM   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 08   WEE   Natalie   EMR   QC   CAN   Confirmée 
 09   VAUDRIN   Jean-Claude   ROU   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 10   MIGNEAULT   Alexandre   OM   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 11   AUDET   Ruth   OM   QC   CAN   Confirmée 
 12   BRUNET   Nathan   OM   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 13   BEAUDOIN   Jean-Claude   EMR   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 14   WALTERS   Elaine   MFA   VA   USA   Confirmée 
 15   LELIÈVRE   Maryse   OM   QC   CAN   Confirmée 
 16   DURAND   France   OM   QC   CAN   Confirmée 
 17   BÉORD   Pascale   OM   QC   CAN   Confirmée 
 18   LÉVESQUE   Martin   OM   QC   CAN   Annulé 
 19   BLANC   Hervé   CEE   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 20   O'NEILL   Brendon   LAG   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 21   MASSICOTTE   Benoit   EMR   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 22   LEFEBVRE   Alain   EMR   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 23   MEREL   Aurélien   EMR   QC   CAN   Absente 
 24   PERRINE   Alexandre   EMR   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 25   FARLEY-CHEVRIER   Francis   EMR   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 26   FORTIN   Samuel   EPE   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 27   HOSSIE   Jennifer   KAN   ON   CAN   Confirmée 
 28   BARRY   Charles   GAD   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 29   FLIAGUINE   Olga   LAG   QC   CAN   Confirmée 
 30   GUILLAUME   Chloé   LAG   QC   CAN   Confirmée 
 31   EDOM   Éloïse   LAG   QC   CAN   Confirmée 
 32   MALTOT   Cyrille   LAG   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 33   THÉRIAULT   Jérémie   EPE   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 34   GUENETTE   Matéas   GAD   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 35   GRUPP   Tristan   BRE   PA   USA   Absente 
 36   GAGNON   Natalie   OM   QC   CAN   Confirmée 
 37   GUIMOND   Kenny   EPE   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 38   MARTINEAU   Élie   EPE   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 39   OTET   Gabriel   GAD   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 40   LAVOIE   Bruno   EPE   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 41   GAGNON   Patrick   CEE   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 42   LAROCHELLE   Bastien   SRN   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 43   LAROCHELLE   Olivier   SRN   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 44   PERREAULT   Nathalie   STH   QC   CAN   Confirmée 
 45   COMTOIS   Olivier   OM   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 46   KREYSH   Hendrik   EPE   QC   CAN   Confirmé 
 47   FRANTOVA   Elena   EMR   QC   CAN   Absente 
 48                   
 49                   
 50                   
 51                   
 52                   
 53                   
 54                   
 55                   
 56                   
 57                   
 58                   
 59                   
 60                   

 


Infos visiteurs
Visitor Info
Escrimeurs inscrits
Registered Fencers
Résultats
Results
Photos
Photos